Les 120 relectrices et relecteurs en 2023 et 2024

Les 120 relectrices et relecteurs au 05/06/2024 :

A

  • Dr. Arnaud Alessandrin (Sociologie, U. de Bordeaux)
  • Pr. Claire Aragau (Géographie, Ecole d’Urbanisme de Paris)
  • Dr. Stéphanie Archat (Sciences politiques, U. Grenoble Alpes)

B

  • Dr. Françoise Bahoken (Géographie, U. Gustave Eiffel)
  • Dr. Hélène Balazard (Sciences politiques, ENTPE)
  • Dr. Sophie Baudet-Michel (Géographie, U. Paris Cité)
  • Dr. Céline Bergeon (Géographie, U. de Poitiers)
  • Dr. Thibaut Besozzi (Sociologie, U. de Bourgogne)
  • Dr. Alice Beuf (Géographie, Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Bogotá)
  • Dr. Sophie Blanchard (Géographie, U. Paris Est Créteil)
  • Dr. Milan Bonté (Géographie, U. Reims Champagne-Ardenne)
  • Pr. Sébastien Bourdin (Géographie, EM Normandie)
  • Pr. Guy Burgel (Géographie, U. Paris Nanterre)

C

  • Dr. Yann Calbérac (Géographie, U. Reims Champagne-Ardenne)
  • Dr. Nicolas Canova (Géographie, ENSA Lille)
  • Dr. Guénola Capron (Géographie, Universidad Autónoma Metropolitana – Azcapotzalco)
  • Dr. Eric Charmes (Urbanisme, ENTPE)
  • Pr. Virginie Chasles (Géographie, U. Saint-Etienne)
  • Dr. Milhan Chaze (Géographie, U. de Corse)
  • Dr. Marie Chenet (Géographie, U. Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)
  • Dr. Dominique Chevalier (Géographie, U. Claude Bernard Lyon 1, INSPé)
  • Dr. Marie-Hélène Chevrier (Géographie, Institut Catholique de Paris)
  • Pr. Guy Chiasson (Sciences politiques, U. du Québec en Outaouais)
  • Dr. Hadrien Commenges (Géographie, U. Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)
  • Dr. Sylvie Considère (Géographie, U. Lille, INSPé)
  • Dr. Sylvie Coupleux (Géographie, U. Artois)

D

  • Dr. Sylvie Delmer (Géographie, U. de Lille),
  • Dr. Claire Delus (Géographie, U. de Lorraine),
  • Pr. Christophe Demazière (Aménagement, U. Lille)
  • Dr. Samuel Deprez (Aménagement, Institut d’urbanisme de Normandie)
  • Dr. Marie-Eve Desroches (Etudes urbaines, U. du Québec à Montréal)
  • Pr. René-Paul Desse (Urbanisme, U. de Bretagne Occidentale)
  • Pr. Laurent Devisme (Etudes urbaines, Nantes Université, ENSA)
  • Pr. Guy Di Méo (Géographie, U. Bordeaux Montaigne)
  • Pr. Louis Dupont (Géographie, Sorbonne Université),
  • Dr. Elodie Dupuit (Géographie, U. de Tours)
  • Dr. Guillaume Duranel (Architecture, ENSA de Rouen)

E

  • Pr. Jean-Charles Edouard (Géographie, U. Clermont-Auvergne)
  • Pr. Cyria Emilianoff (Aménagement, Le Mans Université)
  • Dr. Karine Emsellem (Géographie, U. Côte d’Azur)

F

  • Dr. Emmanuelle Faure (Géographie, U. Paris Est Créteil),
  • Dr. Marie-Eve Fererol (Géographie, U. Clermont-Auvergne)
  • Pr. Ygal Fijalkow (Sociologie, Institut National Universitaire Champollion)
  • Dr. Elsa Filâtre (Géographie, U. Toulouse Jean Jaurès)
  • Dr. Morgane Flégeau (Géographie, U. de Lorraine)

G

  • Dr. Romain Gallart (Géographie, U. Paris Nanterre),
  • Dr. Camille Garnesse (Géographie, U. Paris Est Créteil)
  • Dr. Clélia Gasquet-Blanchard (Géographie, École des Hautes Etudes en Santé Publique)
  • Dr. Maie Gérardot (Géographie, Lycée Georges-de-la-Tour, Metz)
  • Dr. Marie-Anne Germaine (Géographie, U. Paris Nanterre)
  • Dr. Marie Ghis Malfilatre (Sociologie, U. Grenoble Alpes)
  • Dr. Gaëlle Gillot (Géographie, U. Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne)
  • Dr. David Goeury (Géographie, Sorbonne Université)
  • Dr. Etienne Grésillon (Géographie, U. Paris Cité)
  • Dr. Séverin Guillard (Géographie, U. Picardie Jules Verne),
  • Dr. Lionel Guillemot (Géographie, U. d’Angers)
  • Pr. Luc Gwiazdzinski (Géographie, ENSA de Toulouse)

H

  • Dr. Linda Haapajärvi (Sciences Politiques, EHESS / U. of Tampere)
  • Dr. Emilie Hache (Philosophie, U. Paris Nanterre)
  • Pr. Claire Hancocq (Géographie, U. Paris Est Créteil)
  • Dr. Anne-Lise Humain-Lamoure (Géographie, U. Paris Est Créteil)

I – J – K

  • Dr. Valérie Jousseaume (Géographie, Nantes Université)
  • Dr. Gerhard Krauss (Sociologie, U. Rennes 2)

L

  • Dr. Jérôme Lageiste (Géographie, U. Artois)
  • Dr. Lise Landrin (Géographie, U. Grenoble Alpes)
  • Pr. Olivier Lazzarotti (Géographie, U. Picardie Jules Verne)
  • Dr. Aude Le Gallou (Géographie, U. de Genève)
  • Dr. Guillaume Le Roux (Géographie, INED)
  • Dr. Nicolas Lebrun (Géographie, U. Picardie Jules Verne)
  • Dr. Amélie Lefebvre-Chombart (Géographie, ChairESS Hauts de France)
  • Pr. Caroline Leininger-Frézal (Géographie, U. Paris Cité)
  • Pr. Fabienne Leloup (Sciences politiques, U. Catholique de Louvain)
  • Pr. Nathalie Lemarchand (Géographie, U. Paris 8)
  • Dr. Xavier Leroux (Géographie, U. Lille)
  • Dr. Frédéric Lescureux (Géographie, U. Lille)
  • Dr. Eloïse Libourel (Géographie, lycée Marcelin Berthelot)
  • Pr. Corinne Luxembourg (Géographie, U. Sorbonne Paris Nord)

M

  • Pr. François Madoré (Géographie, Nantes Université)
  • Dr. Antonin Margier (Géographie, U. Rennes 2)
  • Pr. Guy Mercier (Géographie, U. Laval),
  • Dr. Léa Mestdagh (Sociologie, U. Sorbonne Paris Nord)
  • Dr. Eve Meuret-Campfort (Sociologie, CNRS)
  • Dr. Teva Meyer (Géographie, U. de Haute-Alsace)
  • Pr. Adelina Miranda (Anthropologie, U. Poitiers)
  • Pr. Alexandre Moine (Géographie, U. de Bourgogne – Franche-Comté)
  • Pr. Marie Morelle (Géographie, U. Lumière Lyon 2)
  • Dr. Camille Mortelette (Géographie, U. Grenoble Alpes)
  • Dr. Yoann Morvan (Anthropologie, U. Aix Marseille)
  • Dr. François Moullé (Géographie, U. Artois)

N

  • Dr. Fabien Nadou (Economie, EM Normandie)
  • Pr. Pascal Nicolas-Le Strat (Sociologie, U. Paris 8)

O – P

  • Dr. Flaminia Paddeu (Géographie, U. Sorbonne Paris Nord)
  • Pr. Marion Paoletti (Sociologie, U. de Bordeaux),
  • Pr. Bernard Pecqueur (Sciences régionales, U. Grenoble Alpes)
  • Dr. Claire Pelgrims (Urbanisme, U. Gustave Eiffel)
  • Dr. Anne Péné-Annette (Géographie, U. des Antilles)
  • Dr. Olivier Petit (Economie, U. Artois)
  • Dr. Marie-Laure Poulot (Géographie, U. Paul Valéry Montpellier 3)
  • Pr. Michaël Pouzenc (Géographie, U. Toulouse Jean Jaurès)
  • Dr. Anaïk Purenne (Sociologie, U. de Lyon – ENTPE)

Q – R

  • Dr. Thierry Ramadier (Psychologie, U. Strasbourg)
  • Dr. Nasser Rebaï (Géographie, U. Sorbonne Paris Nord),
  • Dr. Colette Renard-Grandmontagne (Géographie, U. de Lorraine)
  • Dr. Lisa Rolland (Géographie, ENSA de Lyon)
  • Pr. Céline Rosselin-Bareille (Anthropologie, U. Picardie Jules Verne)
  • Dr. Fabien Roussel (Géographie, U. Sorbonne Paris Nord),
  • Pr. Nicole Roux (Sociologie, U. de Bretagne Occidentale)

S

  • Pr. Frédéric Santamaria (Géographie, U. Grenoble Alpes)
  • Pr. Jean Soumagne (Géographie, U. d’Angers)

T

  • Dr. Amélie Tehel (Sociologie, Sciences Po Rennes),
  • Dr. Elise Temple-Boyer (Géographie, U. Paris Nanterre),
  • Dr. Hovig Ter Minassian (Géographie, U. de Tours)
  • Dr. Sabine Thorel-Hallez (Sciences de l’éducation, U. Lille, INSPé)
  • Dr. Marion Tillous (Géographie, U. Paris 8)

U – V

  • Dr. Anne-Claire Vallet (Anthropologie, EHESS)
  • Dr. Damien Vanneste (Sociologie, Université Catholique de Lille)
  • Dr. Simon Vonthron (Géographie, INRAE Montpellier)

W

  • Pr. Bendicht Weber (Architecture, ENSA Paris La Villette)
  • Dr. Myriam Winance (Sociologie, INSERM)

X – Y – Z

  • Pr. Hélène Yildiz (Sciences de gestion, U. de Lorraine)